BEST YOURSELF!

Compete with peers; compete with yourself.

00
days
00
hours
00
minutes
00
seconds

Left for the next StemCo International Competition

Time countback respects the accord of

“Greenwich Mean Time” GMT-UTC±00:00

I am a student

I am a teacher

Find the corresponding time and subject to reveal the results here :

  • BioCo
  • ChemiCo
  • MathematiCo
  • PhysiCo
  • ScienCo
BioCo
  • 2020
  • 2021
2020
2021
ChemiCo
  • 2019
  • 2020
2019
  • Absolute Winners 
  • Country Best in Junior Category
  • Country Best in Senior Category
Absolute Winners 
Country Grade Student Award
1 Singapore 10 Li Yuanfei Gold
2 Singapore 10 Li Yihan Gold
3 Singapore 10 Hu Can Gold
4 Indonesia 11 Risdianto Adninda Fitri Gold
5 Indonesia 11 Saputra Raditya Eka Gold
6 Singapore 11 Nguyen Tuan Dung Gold
7 Singapore 11 Setiawan Benedict Viggo Gold
8 Singapore 11 Tran Phuoc Huy Khang Gold
9 Singapore 10 Zhai Weiting Gold
10 Singapore 10 Lee Ryan Gold
11 Singapore 9 Zhang Markus Gold
12 Singapore 9 Yuan Jingshuo Gold
13 Kazakhstan 10 Makashev Alibek Gold
14 Kazakhstan 9 Bayirkhanov Zhangir Gold
15 Kazakhstan 10 Balgabai Zhangir Gold
16 Kazakhstan 10 Sagidulla Azamat Gold
17 Tajikistan 10 Nazirov Shahzod Gold
18 Singapore 11 Singh Ashwin Gold
19 Azerbaijan 12 Bahmani Atila Gold
20 Azerbaijan 11 Abasov Huseynagha Gold
21 Canada 10 Wang Terry Gold
22 Kyrgyzstan 10 Abylkasymov Zhandarbek Gold
23 Mongolia 11 Sodjargat Tulga-Erdene Gold
24 Myanmar 10 Makheja Gautam Gold
25 Jordan 12 Homsi Ramzi Gold
26 Uzbekistan 11 Mirakbarov Mirumid Gold
27 Turkmenistan 10 Begnazarowa Bahar Gold
28 Turkmenistan 9 Mamedow Artur Gold
29 Uzbekistan 11 Isaeva Dilshodakhon Gold
30 Nigeria 11 Glory Mmasichukwu Ofortube Gold
31 Malawi 7 Chimwemwe Kabvala Gold
32 Albania 12 Nela Eraldi Gold
33 South Africa 11 Shaylin Pillay Gold
34 Ukraine 10 Gebherivot Bethelem Gold
35 Japan 10 Ren Zhizhong Gold
36 Singapore 10 Le Xiping Silver
37 Singapore 10 Jiaqi Lee Silver
38 Singapore 9 Lee Kai Han Lionel Silver
39 Kazakhstan 9 Abish Sanzhar Silver
40 Azerbaijan 10 Jelev Alexander Silver
41 Canada 11 Li James Silver
42 Singapore 11 Lim Calvin Yi Sen Silver
43 Singapore 11 Kim Jisoo Silver
44 Indonesia 11 Nugroho Jasmine Silver
45 Indonesia 12 Soesanto Mark Silver
46 Singapore 10 Zhuang Lingyi Silver
47 Singapore 8 Manjarekar Vaibhavi Silver
48 Indonesia 10 Eastham Blade Silver
49 Kazakhstan 10 Azhmukhan Daniyel Silver
50 Kazakhstan 8 Yermekbayev Daryn Silver
51 Kyrgyzstan 10 Kubanychbek Kamil Silver
52 Kyrgyzstan 10 Soodonbekov Nursultan Silver
53 Kyrgyzstan 10 Paizilaev Ali Silver
54 Canada 11 Jiang Harry Silver
55 Singapore 11 Tang Julian Silver
56 Indonesia 12 Khoo Iwan Silver
57 Kazakhstan 11 Kenzheshov Almaz Silver
58 Azerbaijan 12 Guliyev Aziz Silver
59 Singapore 10 Yang Supeng Silver
60 Canada 10 Chen Edward Silver
61 Singapore 9 Tan Isabelle Silver
62 Kazakhstan 10 Sultanbekov Sultanali Silver
63 Kazakhstan 8 Maratov Alizhan Silver
64 Canada 11 Wang Gloria Silver
65 Indonesia 11 Wenardy Celestine Silver
66 Tajikistan 11 Samiev Ghayrat Silver
67 Singapore 10 Tan Jing Xuan Silver
68 Indonesia 10 Mun Jihoon Silver
69 Kazakhstan 8 Orazalin Aybol Silver
70 Azerbaijan 10 Gasimov Said Silver
71 Indonesia 12 Zukhrufa Rusyda Silver
72 Indonesia 12 Bin Abdullah Al Qausar Silver
73 Azerbaijan 12 Baghirov Javad Silver
74 Singapore 12 Jaisval Arnav Silver
75 Kyrgyzstan 11 Diykanbaev Maksat Silver
76 Turkmenistan 10 Orazgulyýewa Maýsa Silver
77 Turkmenistan 9 Serdarow Merdan Silver
78 Uzbekistan 10 Mukhtorhudjayeva Durdona Silver
79 Singapore 11 Basik Atreyee Silver
80 Indonesia 12 Basry Jermaine Silver
81 Indonesia 12 Alkautsar Antama Andoni Silver
82 Azerbaijan 11 Karimli Kamala Silver
83 Uzbekistan 11 Obidova Diyorahon Silver
84 Myanmar 10 Hlaing Nway Oo Silver
85 Uzbekistan 9 Khon Andrey Silver
86 Uzbekistan 10 Rozibaev Bekzod Silver
87 Uzbekistan 9 Jamolov Azimjon Silver
88 Jordan 12 Alrawashdeh Ma'en Silver
89 Nigeria 12 Olayinka Abdulwakil Silver
90 Albania 10 Alushi Sabrina Silver
91 Jordan 10 Farraj Samir Silver
92 Jordan 10 Salameh Huda Silver
93 Mongolia 10 Tegshjalgal Munkhjargal Silver
94 Mongolia 12 Undrakh Enkhzolboo Silver
95 Nigeria 12 Dosumu Abdul Hafeez Olanrewaju Silver
96 Malawi 7 Bilal Fuad Imamguliyev Silver
97 Nigeria 10 Chioma Opara Silver
98 South Africa 11 Calden Gounden Silver
99 South Africa 11 Akshay Lutchman Silver
100 Mongolia 9 Byambadorj Gantulga Silver
101 Malawi 7 Zack Osman Silver
102 South Africa 9 Shiven Ramnath Silver
103 Mongolia 12 Erdenetogtokh Erdemtugs Silver
104 South Africa 11 Rahul Heeralall Silver
105 Ukraine 9 Gavrysh Volodymyr Silver
106 Japan 10 Umemura Koki Silver
107 Turkmenistan 9 Semenderowa Aida Bronze
108 Turkmenistan 8 Babamyradowa Mamajan Bronze
109 Canada 9 Qi Joyce Bronze
110 Singapore 9 Tong Natalie Bronze
111 Singapore 9 Chan Jeremy Bronze
112 Indonesia 10 Sigit Matthew Bronze
113 Azerbaijan 10 Rustamov Aladdin Bronze
114 India 10 Suryanarayanan Ashruth Bronze
115 Indonesia 11 Sukhadia Aaryan Bronze
116 Indonesia 12 Ha Nuri Bronze
117 Tajikistan 11 Davlatov Sino Bronze
118 Turkmenistan 10 Röwşenowa Mähri Bronze
119 Turkmenistan 10 Nurowa Jemal Bronze
120 Turkmenistan 8 Bazarowa Aýlara Bronze
121 Turkmenistan 8 Ylhamow Ylýas Bronze
122 Canada 9 Liang Jerry Bronze
123 Indonesia 9 Adiguna Reyhan Bronze
124 Tajikistan 9 Barotov Muhammad Bronze
125 Uzbekistan 9 Rahmatullayev Jasur Bronze
126 Singapore 11 Nguyen Anh Duc Bronze
127 Turkey 11 Celen Irem Naz Bronze
128 Turkmenistan 9 Kakyşowa Selbi Bronze
129 Turkmenistan 8 Sahatowa Maýsa Bronze
130 Singapore 9 Yeung Alissa Bronze
131 Singapore 9 Tan Natanya Bronze
132 Indonesia 10 Allgivary Igo Ilham Bronze
133 Azerbaijan 12 Ismaeel Ahmed Abdulhakeem Bronze
134 Uzbekistan 11 Khegay Ellina Bronze
135 Uzbekistan 11 Tukhtaboev Rustam Bronze
136 Turkmenistan 8 Reýimkulyýew Arslan Bronze
137 Turkmenistan 8 Taýyrowa Aýlara Bronze
138 Turkmenistan 8 Kakyşowa Leýli Bronze
139 Albania 9 Priftaj Anja Bronze
140 Albania 10 Cabja Ergi Bronze
141 Albania 10 Abazaj Engjell Bronze
142 Singapore 9 Rai Tanya Bronze
143 Indonesia 10 Kothapalli Rahul Bronze
144 Indonesia 9 Aby Abdi Manaf Muhammad Dihya Bronze
145 Azerbaijan 9 Najafaliyev Murad Bronze
146 Azerbaijan 10 Hasanzade Adnan Bronze
147 Azerbaijan 9 Akhundov Vagif Bronze
148 Canada 11 Xu Amy Bronze
149 Australia 11 Herkiloglu Taner Ismail Bronze
150 Indonesia 11 Akbar Muhammd Rizky Bronze
151 Indonesia 11 Ramadhanuarta Danang Bronze
152 United States of America 12 Nguyen Khang Bronze
153 Germany 11 Gozaydin Hikmet Bronze
154 Uzbekistan 11 Omonbaeva Dilrabo Bronze
155 Singapore 9 Low Jiaqi Katelyn Bronze
156 Canada 9 Li Michael Bronze
157 Singapore 10 Ryu Allen Bronze
158 Singapore 10 Polavaram Adhitya Bronze
159 Indonesia 10 Gurbani Aisha Bronze
160 Kazakhstan 9 Gafarov Zhakhangir Bronze
161 Azerbaijan 8 Talishinski Rasul Bronze
162 Azerbaijan 10 Mammadzade Maryam Bronze
163 Azerbaijan 8 Keywankhah Arad Bronze
164 Uzbekistan 9 Gafarov Emir-Ali Bronze
165 Albania 12 Deliu Greis Bronze
166 Albania 12 Aliu Noel Bronze
167 Myanmar 11 Maw Aung Zwe Bronze
168 Myanmar 11 Toe May Eaindra Tet Bronze
169 Indonesia 11 Ainul Amelia Bronze
170 Indonesia 11 Khoir Zwagery Muhammad Fathul Bronze
171 Azerbaijan 11 Latifova Leyla Bronze
172 Kyrgyzstan 10 Mambetov Kamil Bronze
173 Uzbekistan 10 Normurodova Nafisa Bronze
174 Jordan 12 Zagha Sami Bronze
175 Uzbekistan 11 Ismatillaeva Zebokhan Bronze
176 Nigeria 12 Salam Mubarak Opeyemi Bronze
177 Jordan 10 Mina Isam Bronze
178 Vietnam 10 Radzhaboev Mustafo Bronze
179 South Africa 9 Shivaak Singh Bronze
180 Jordan 12 Alqtaishat Sadeen Bronze
181 Nigeria 12 Umar Lawal Hassan Bronze
182 Nigeria 12 Abdulkadir Zubair Bronze
183 Nigeria 12 Ahmed Samaila Babale Bronze
184 South Africa 11 Kanaya Thakur Maharaj Bronze
185 Mongolia 10 Tsogtbayar Anujin Bronze
186 Mongolia 9 Araylim Akhbolat Bronze
187 Mongolia 10 Abdulla Mukhtar Bronze
188 Malawi 7 Zachary Raercie Mandala Bronze
189 South Africa 10 Athandile Kwetana Bronze
190 South Africa 10 Kaylin Naidoo Bronze
191 Jordan 11 Hatabeh Sayf Bronze
192 Jordan 11 Kyatt Noor Bronze
193 Nigeria 12 Kamila Haliru Bronze
194 Nigeria 12 Rabiyat Abubakar Bronze
195 Nigeria 12 Badmus Abdul Samad Bronze
196 Nigeria 11 Amina Umar Dattijo Bronze
197 South Africa 11 Thashin Pillay Bronze
198 South Africa 11 Jesse Timothy Perumal Bronze
199 South Africa 11 Jihan Singh Bronze
200 South Africa 11 Sailin N. Vadivelu Bronze
201 Jordan 10 Alashqar Kamaleddeen Bronze
202 Mongolia 10 Sandag-Ochir Anu Bronze
203 Malawi 7 Faith Kabvala Bronze
204 Malawi 7 Tessy Bride Ketia Umutamba Bronze
205 Malawi 7 Yuva Raaj Chandran Bronze
206 Jordan 11 Barhoush Adam Bronze
207 Jordan 12 Aklouk Lara Bronze
208 Nigeria 12 Asmau Musa Ahmad Bronze
209 Nigeria 12 Abdulazeez Abdulbasit Ireoluwa Bronze
210 Ukraine 9 Demir Bushra Bronze
211 Ukraine 11 Bek Begimbay Bronze
212 Nigeria 12 Fridaos A. Zubair Bronze
213 Japan 10 Lee Joonyoung Bronze
214 Japan 10 Ren Zhibo Bronze
215 Albania 10 Xhaferaj Uarda Honourable mention
216 Singapore 10 Polavaram Harsha Honourable mention
217 Singapore 9 Mehta Amisha Honourable mention
218 Indonesia 10 Vincentius Jonathan Honourable mention
219 Indonesia 10 Basuki Alisha Honourable mention
220 Tajikistan 9 Odinaeva Rukhshona Honourable mention
221 Azerbaijan 9 Aliyeva Ayla Honourable mention
222 Azerbaijan 9 Aliyev Ali Huseyn Honourable mention
223 Azerbaijan 10 Iskandarli Leyla Honourable mention
224 Indonesia 11 Lee Ji Sung Honourable mention
225 Tajikistan 11 Raufov Gholibjon Honourable mention
226 Albania 9 Janku Brendon Honourable mention
227 Azerbaijan 10 Chiragzade Melis Honourable mention
228 Azerbaijan 9 Abdulhalimova Fidan Honourable mention
229 Azerbaijan 9 Chandra Smrithi Honourable mention
230 Uzbekistan 10 Kim Daniil Honourable mention
231 Azerbaijan 8 Jafarli Murad Honourable mention
232 Albania 11 Cela Noel Honourable mention
233 Kazakhstan 11 Kairov Nurlan Honourable mention
234 Albania 10 Dragoti Fiona Honourable mention
235 Albania 10 Jupi Tedi Honourable mention
236 Myanmar 10 Maung May Thu Maung Honourable mention
237 Indonesia 10 Manwani Vedika Honourable mention
238 Indonesia 10 Caesarian Hanif Imran Honourable mention
239 Kazakhstan 9 Matanov Rasul Honourable mention
240 Kazakhstan 9 Ismailov Khazhiakbar Honourable mention
241 Azerbaijan 9 Nabiyev Rustam Honourable mention
242 Uzbekistan 9 Saifeddinova Saodat Honourable mention
243 Azerbaijan 9 Aslanli Gudrat Honourable mention
244 Uzbekistan 9 Mahkamov Abbos Honourable mention
245 Indonesia 11 Dutt Ark Honourable mention
246 Indonesia 11 Hoetama Rachel Honourable mention
247 Indonesia 12 Arhab Muhammad Haidar Honourable mention
248 Indonesia 11 Shanty Fiorentina Elfrida Honourable mention
249 Indonesia 12 Sekarini Artanti Honourable mention
250 Azerbaijan 11 Rahimov Adil Honourable mention
251 Myanmar 7 Shar Ma Bu Angelina Honourable mention
252 Myanmar 10 Thu Moe Myint Honourable mention
253 Indonesia 10 Gunaman Chiara Honourable mention
254 Indonesia 10 Al Fafa Miqdad Yasser Honourable mention
255 Indonesia 10 Izzati Ayesha Ridda Honourable mention
256 Kazakhstan 9 Abdumanap Samat Honourable mention
257 Uzbekistan 10 Buranova Farangis Honourable mention
258 South Africa 10 Kailen E. Govender Honourable mention
259 Uzbekistan 8 Ramazonova Malika Honourable mention
260 Albania 12 Deromemaj Dea Honourable mention
261 Indonesia 11 Sur Suchir Honourable mention
262 Indonesia 11 Tsaqif Muhammad Abiyyu Honourable mention
263 Germany 11 Efkere Halit Osman Honourable mention
264 South Africa 11 Ali Murtaza Caunhye Honourable mention
265 South Africa 11 Arya Bhoola Honourable mention
266 Albania 9 Huti Noel Honourable mention
267 Jordan 10 Shaka'a Labeeb Honourable mention
268 Jordan 10 Shehu Jon Honourable mention
269 Jordan 10 Imseeh Perla Honourable mention
270 Jordan 10 Yassin Kamal Honourable mention
271 Kazakhstan 8 Madikhan Isa Honourable mention
272 Azerbaijan 9 Hasanli Tansu Honourable mention
273 Azerbaijan 9 Baghirli Tamilla Honourable mention
274 Azerbaijan 9 Kazimov Murad Honourable mention
275 Azerbaijan 10 Amiraliyev Kanan Honourable mention
276 Uzbekistan 10 Mullaboyev Mavrufkhon Honourable mention
277 Azerbaijan 9 Hasanli Ikram Honourable mention
278 Malawi 7 David Mwabutwa Honourable mention
279 South Africa 9 Hrisheek Gosai Honourable mention
280 South Africa 9 Ryel Benjamin Naidoo Honourable mention
281 Uzbekistan 8 Ibragimova Mubina Honourable mention
282 Uzbekistan 8 Adkhamova Janona Honourable mention
283 Albania 11 Rama Xhoia Honourable mention
284 Albania 11 Koka Frensis Honourable mention
285 Albania 11 Mera Pamela Honourable mention
286 Jordan 11 Amarneh Faris Honourable mention
287 Jordan 11 Cubeisy Nadine Honourable mention
288 Mongolia 11 Myagmarsuren Amarmend Honourable mention
289 Mongolia 11 Dagvadorj Temuujin Honourable mention
290 Mongolia 11 Amarsaikhan Buyanjargal Honourable mention
291 Mongolia 12 Och Pvrewjaw Honourable mention
292 South Africa 11 Yasteel Bharat Bhimma Honourable mention
293 South Africa 11 Kamran Subramanien Honourable mention
294 South Africa 11 Siyabonga Keith Hlubi Honourable mention
295 Jordan 10 Said Newar Honourable mention
296 Jordan 10 Alnajjar Laura Honourable mention
297 Jordan 10 Al- Yassin Abdul Rahman Honourable mention
298 Jordan 10 Khasawneh Ma'moun Honourable mention
299 Malawi 7 Kaushik Krishnamurthi Honourable mention
300 Malawi 7 Tabitha Elshaddai Alufanduka Siyani Honourable mention
301 South Africa 10 Harshad Chunder Honourable mention
302 South Africa 10 Jaden John Govender Honourable mention
303 Uzbekistan 10 Khojibaeva Sarvinoz Honourable mention
304 Jordan 12 Elyyan Ibrahim Honourable mention
305 Jordan 12 Shaka'a Masa Honourable mention
306 Jordan 11 Abu Ragheb Masa Honourable mention
307 Jordan 11 Abu Fayez Dana Honourable mention
308 Mongolia 11 Tamir Enkh-Undral Honourable mention
309 Mongolia 11 Jargalsaikhan Munkhtuul Honourable mention
310 Uzbekistan 11 Kraynova Darya Honourable mention
311 Nigeria 11 Fatmanur Urkmez Honourable mention
312 Nigeria 12 Mustapha Yakubu Honourable mention
313 South Africa 11 Thashrik Pirthiraj Honourable mention
314 South Africa 11 Kriolin Chetty Honourable mention
315 South Africa 11 Tharanya Pillay Honourable mention
316 South Africa 11 Eesha Naidoo Honourable mention
317 Uzbekistan 11 Batirov Arslanbek Honourable mention
318 Ukraine 8 Lobas Alekseii Honourable mention
319 Malawi 7 Mualla Imamguliyeva Honourable mention
320 Nigeria 11 Selchang Felix Dassak Honourable mention
321 Ukraine 9 Mamedov Aidin Honourable mention
322 Ukraine 9 Turkan Yusuf Honourable mention
323 Vietnam 10 Jeong Sunghan Honourable mention
324 Nigeria 11 Chigozilianyi Ezedozie Honourable mention
325 Nigeria 11 Sundas Javed Honourable mention
326 Nigeria 11 Aisha Jamo Honourable mention
327 Nigeria 11 Sharafudeen Ibrahim Honourable mention
328 Nigeria 12 Ramatu Muhammad Tanko Honourable mention
329 Nigeria 12 Ibrhim Isa Jajere Honourable mention
330 Nigeria 12 Fatima Umar Fufore Honourable mention
331 Nigeria 11 Ummi Fazilah Queen Yakubu Honourable mention
332 Nigeria 11 Rinji Silas Vem Honourable mention
333 Nigeria 12 Abdulhaleem Oyiwe Honourable mention
334 Nigeria 12 Tahir Goni Tahir Honourable mention
335 Japan 10 Sezai Souta Honourable mention
336 Japan 10 Sawada Seira Honourable mention
Generated by wpDataTables
Country Best in Junior Category
Country Best in Senior Category
2020
MathematiCo
  • 2019
  • 2020
2019
  • Absolute Winners 
  • Country Best in Junior Category
  • Country Best in Senior Category
Absolute Winners 
Country Grade Student Award
1 Singapore 10 Li Yuanfei Gold
2 Singapore 10 Li Yihan Gold
3 Singapore 10 Hu Can Gold
4 Indonesia 11 Risdianto Adninda Fitri Gold
5 Indonesia 11 Saputra Raditya Eka Gold
6 Singapore 11 Nguyen Tuan Dung Gold
7 Singapore 11 Setiawan Benedict Viggo Gold
8 Singapore 11 Tran Phuoc Huy Khang Gold
9 Singapore 10 Zhai Weiting Gold
10 Singapore 10 Lee Ryan Gold
11 Singapore 9 Zhang Markus Gold
12 Singapore 9 Yuan Jingshuo Gold
13 Kazakhstan 10 Makashev Alibek Gold
14 Kazakhstan 9 Bayirkhanov Zhangir Gold
15 Kazakhstan 10 Balgabai Zhangir Gold
16 Kazakhstan 10 Sagidulla Azamat Gold
17 Tajikistan 10 Nazirov Shahzod Gold
18 Singapore 11 Singh Ashwin Gold
19 Azerbaijan 12 Bahmani Atila Gold
20 Azerbaijan 11 Abasov Huseynagha Gold
21 Canada 10 Wang Terry Gold
22 Kyrgyzstan 10 Abylkasymov Zhandarbek Gold
23 Mongolia 11 Sodjargat Tulga-Erdene Gold
24 Myanmar 10 Makheja Gautam Gold
25 Jordan 12 Homsi Ramzi Gold
26 Uzbekistan 11 Mirakbarov Mirumid Gold
27 Turkmenistan 10 Begnazarowa Bahar Gold
28 Turkmenistan 9 Mamedow Artur Gold
29 Uzbekistan 11 Isaeva Dilshodakhon Gold
30 Nigeria 11 Glory Mmasichukwu Ofortube Gold
31 Malawi 7 Chimwemwe Kabvala Gold
32 Albania 12 Nela Eraldi Gold
33 South Africa 11 Shaylin Pillay Gold
34 Ukraine 10 Gebherivot Bethelem Gold
35 Japan 10 Ren Zhizhong Gold
36 Singapore 10 Le Xiping Silver
37 Singapore 10 Jiaqi Lee Silver
38 Singapore 9 Lee Kai Han Lionel Silver
39 Kazakhstan 9 Abish Sanzhar Silver
40 Azerbaijan 10 Jelev Alexander Silver
41 Canada 11 Li James Silver
42 Singapore 11 Lim Calvin Yi Sen Silver
43 Singapore 11 Kim Jisoo Silver
44 Indonesia 11 Nugroho Jasmine Silver
45 Indonesia 12 Soesanto Mark Silver
46 Singapore 10 Zhuang Lingyi Silver
47 Singapore 8 Manjarekar Vaibhavi Silver
48 Indonesia 10 Eastham Blade Silver
49 Kazakhstan 10 Azhmukhan Daniyel Silver
50 Kazakhstan 8 Yermekbayev Daryn Silver
51 Kyrgyzstan 10 Kubanychbek Kamil Silver
52 Kyrgyzstan 10 Soodonbekov Nursultan Silver
53 Kyrgyzstan 10 Paizilaev Ali Silver
54 Canada 11 Jiang Harry Silver
55 Singapore 11 Tang Julian Silver
56 Indonesia 12 Khoo Iwan Silver
57 Kazakhstan 11 Kenzheshov Almaz Silver
58 Azerbaijan 12 Guliyev Aziz Silver
59 Singapore 10 Yang Supeng Silver
60 Canada 10 Chen Edward Silver
61 Singapore 9 Tan Isabelle Silver
62 Kazakhstan 10 Sultanbekov Sultanali Silver
63 Kazakhstan 8 Maratov Alizhan Silver
64 Canada 11 Wang Gloria Silver
65 Indonesia 11 Wenardy Celestine Silver
66 Tajikistan 11 Samiev Ghayrat Silver
67 Singapore 10 Tan Jing Xuan Silver
68 Indonesia 10 Mun Jihoon Silver
69 Kazakhstan 8 Orazalin Aybol Silver
70 Azerbaijan 10 Gasimov Said Silver
71 Indonesia 12 Zukhrufa Rusyda Silver
72 Indonesia 12 Bin Abdullah Al Qausar Silver
73 Azerbaijan 12 Baghirov Javad Silver
74 Singapore 12 Jaisval Arnav Silver
75 Kyrgyzstan 11 Diykanbaev Maksat Silver
76 Turkmenistan 10 Orazgulyýewa Maýsa Silver
77 Turkmenistan 9 Serdarow Merdan Silver
78 Uzbekistan 10 Mukhtorhudjayeva Durdona Silver
79 Singapore 11 Basik Atreyee Silver
80 Indonesia 12 Basry Jermaine Silver
81 Indonesia 12 Alkautsar Antama Andoni Silver
82 Azerbaijan 11 Karimli Kamala Silver
83 Uzbekistan 11 Obidova Diyorahon Silver
84 Myanmar 10 Hlaing Nway Oo Silver
85 Uzbekistan 9 Khon Andrey Silver
86 Uzbekistan 10 Rozibaev Bekzod Silver
87 Uzbekistan 9 Jamolov Azimjon Silver
88 Jordan 12 Alrawashdeh Ma'en Silver
89 Nigeria 12 Olayinka Abdulwakil Silver
90 Albania 10 Alushi Sabrina Silver
91 Jordan 10 Farraj Samir Silver
92 Jordan 10 Salameh Huda Silver
93 Mongolia 10 Tegshjalgal Munkhjargal Silver
94 Mongolia 12 Undrakh Enkhzolboo Silver
95 Nigeria 12 Dosumu Abdul Hafeez Olanrewaju Silver
96 Malawi 7 Bilal Fuad Imamguliyev Silver
97 Nigeria 10 Chioma Opara Silver
98 South Africa 11 Calden Gounden Silver
99 South Africa 11 Akshay Lutchman Silver
100 Mongolia 9 Byambadorj Gantulga Silver
101 Malawi 7 Zack Osman Silver
102 South Africa 9 Shiven Ramnath Silver
103 Mongolia 12 Erdenetogtokh Erdemtugs Silver
104 South Africa 11 Rahul Heeralall Silver
105 Ukraine 9 Gavrysh Volodymyr Silver
106 Japan 10 Umemura Koki Silver
107 Turkmenistan 9 Semenderowa Aida Bronze
108 Turkmenistan 8 Babamyradowa Mamajan Bronze
109 Canada 9 Qi Joyce Bronze
110 Singapore 9 Tong Natalie Bronze
111 Singapore 9 Chan Jeremy Bronze
112 Indonesia 10 Sigit Matthew Bronze
113 Azerbaijan 10 Rustamov Aladdin Bronze
114 India 10 Suryanarayanan Ashruth Bronze
115 Indonesia 11 Sukhadia Aaryan Bronze
116 Indonesia 12 Ha Nuri Bronze
117 Tajikistan 11 Davlatov Sino Bronze
118 Turkmenistan 10 Röwşenowa Mähri Bronze
119 Turkmenistan 10 Nurowa Jemal Bronze
120 Turkmenistan 8 Bazarowa Aýlara Bronze
121 Turkmenistan 8 Ylhamow Ylýas Bronze
122 Canada 9 Liang Jerry Bronze
123 Indonesia 9 Adiguna Reyhan Bronze
124 Tajikistan 9 Barotov Muhammad Bronze
125 Uzbekistan 9 Rahmatullayev Jasur Bronze
126 Singapore 11 Nguyen Anh Duc Bronze
127 Turkey 11 Celen Irem Naz Bronze
128 Turkmenistan 9 Kakyşowa Selbi Bronze
129 Turkmenistan 8 Sahatowa Maýsa Bronze
130 Singapore 9 Yeung Alissa Bronze
131 Singapore 9 Tan Natanya Bronze
132 Indonesia 10 Allgivary Igo Ilham Bronze
133 Azerbaijan 12 Ismaeel Ahmed Abdulhakeem Bronze
134 Uzbekistan 11 Khegay Ellina Bronze
135 Uzbekistan 11 Tukhtaboev Rustam Bronze
136 Turkmenistan 8 Reýimkulyýew Arslan Bronze
137 Turkmenistan 8 Taýyrowa Aýlara Bronze
138 Turkmenistan 8 Kakyşowa Leýli Bronze
139 Albania 9 Priftaj Anja Bronze
140 Albania 10 Cabja Ergi Bronze
141 Albania 10 Abazaj Engjell Bronze
142 Singapore 9 Rai Tanya Bronze
143 Indonesia 10 Kothapalli Rahul Bronze
144 Indonesia 9 Aby Abdi Manaf Muhammad Dihya Bronze
145 Azerbaijan 9 Najafaliyev Murad Bronze
146 Azerbaijan 10 Hasanzade Adnan Bronze
147 Azerbaijan 9 Akhundov Vagif Bronze
148 Canada 11 Xu Amy Bronze
149 Australia 11 Herkiloglu Taner Ismail Bronze
150 Indonesia 11 Akbar Muhammd Rizky Bronze
151 Indonesia 11 Ramadhanuarta Danang Bronze
152 United States of America 12 Nguyen Khang Bronze
153 Germany 11 Gozaydin Hikmet Bronze
154 Uzbekistan 11 Omonbaeva Dilrabo Bronze
155 Singapore 9 Low Jiaqi Katelyn Bronze
156 Canada 9 Li Michael Bronze
157 Singapore 10 Ryu Allen Bronze
158 Singapore 10 Polavaram Adhitya Bronze
159 Indonesia 10 Gurbani Aisha Bronze
160 Kazakhstan 9 Gafarov Zhakhangir Bronze
161 Azerbaijan 8 Talishinski Rasul Bronze
162 Azerbaijan 10 Mammadzade Maryam Bronze
163 Azerbaijan 8 Keywankhah Arad Bronze
164 Uzbekistan 9 Gafarov Emir-Ali Bronze
165 Albania 12 Deliu Greis Bronze
166 Albania 12 Aliu Noel Bronze
167 Myanmar 11 Maw Aung Zwe Bronze
168 Myanmar 11 Toe May Eaindra Tet Bronze
169 Indonesia 11 Ainul Amelia Bronze
170 Indonesia 11 Khoir Zwagery Muhammad Fathul Bronze
171 Azerbaijan 11 Latifova Leyla Bronze
172 Kyrgyzstan 10 Mambetov Kamil Bronze
173 Uzbekistan 10 Normurodova Nafisa Bronze
174 Jordan 12 Zagha Sami Bronze
175 Uzbekistan 11 Ismatillaeva Zebokhan Bronze
176 Nigeria 12 Salam Mubarak Opeyemi Bronze
177 Jordan 10 Mina Isam Bronze
178 Vietnam 10 Radzhaboev Mustafo Bronze
179 South Africa 9 Shivaak Singh Bronze
180 Jordan 12 Alqtaishat Sadeen Bronze
181 Nigeria 12 Umar Lawal Hassan Bronze
182 Nigeria 12 Abdulkadir Zubair Bronze
183 Nigeria 12 Ahmed Samaila Babale Bronze
184 South Africa 11 Kanaya Thakur Maharaj Bronze
185 Mongolia 10 Tsogtbayar Anujin Bronze
186 Mongolia 9 Araylim Akhbolat Bronze
187 Mongolia 10 Abdulla Mukhtar Bronze
188 Malawi 7 Zachary Raercie Mandala Bronze
189 South Africa 10 Athandile Kwetana Bronze
190 South Africa 10 Kaylin Naidoo Bronze
191 Jordan 11 Hatabeh Sayf Bronze
192 Jordan 11 Kyatt Noor Bronze
193 Nigeria 12 Kamila Haliru Bronze
194 Nigeria 12 Rabiyat Abubakar Bronze
195 Nigeria 12 Badmus Abdul Samad Bronze
196 Nigeria 11 Amina Umar Dattijo Bronze
197 South Africa 11 Thashin Pillay Bronze
198 South Africa 11 Jesse Timothy Perumal Bronze
199 South Africa 11 Jihan Singh Bronze
200 South Africa 11 Sailin N. Vadivelu Bronze
201 Jordan 10 Alashqar Kamaleddeen Bronze
202 Mongolia 10 Sandag-Ochir Anu Bronze
203 Malawi 7 Faith Kabvala Bronze
204 Malawi 7 Tessy Bride Ketia Umutamba Bronze
205 Malawi 7 Yuva Raaj Chandran Bronze
206 Jordan 11 Barhoush Adam Bronze
207 Jordan 12 Aklouk Lara Bronze
208 Nigeria 12 Asmau Musa Ahmad Bronze
209 Nigeria 12 Abdulazeez Abdulbasit Ireoluwa Bronze
210 Ukraine 9 Demir Bushra Bronze
211 Ukraine 11 Bek Begimbay Bronze
212 Nigeria 12 Fridaos A. Zubair Bronze
213 Japan 10 Lee Joonyoung Bronze
214 Japan 10 Ren Zhibo Bronze
215 Albania 10 Xhaferaj Uarda Honourable mention
216 Singapore 10 Polavaram Harsha Honourable mention
217 Singapore 9 Mehta Amisha Honourable mention
218 Indonesia 10 Vincentius Jonathan Honourable mention
219 Indonesia 10 Basuki Alisha Honourable mention
220 Tajikistan 9 Odinaeva Rukhshona Honourable mention
221 Azerbaijan 9 Aliyeva Ayla Honourable mention
222 Azerbaijan 9 Aliyev Ali Huseyn Honourable mention
223 Azerbaijan 10 Iskandarli Leyla Honourable mention
224 Indonesia 11 Lee Ji Sung Honourable mention
225 Tajikistan 11 Raufov Gholibjon Honourable mention
226 Albania 9 Janku Brendon Honourable mention
227 Azerbaijan 10 Chiragzade Melis Honourable mention
228 Azerbaijan 9 Abdulhalimova Fidan Honourable mention
229 Azerbaijan 9 Chandra Smrithi Honourable mention
230 Uzbekistan 10 Kim Daniil Honourable mention
231 Azerbaijan 8 Jafarli Murad Honourable mention
232 Albania 11 Cela Noel Honourable mention
233 Kazakhstan 11 Kairov Nurlan Honourable mention
234 Albania 10 Dragoti Fiona Honourable mention
235 Albania 10 Jupi Tedi Honourable mention
236 Myanmar 10 Maung May Thu Maung Honourable mention
237 Indonesia 10 Manwani Vedika Honourable mention
238 Indonesia 10 Caesarian Hanif Imran Honourable mention
239 Kazakhstan 9 Matanov Rasul Honourable mention
240 Kazakhstan 9 Ismailov Khazhiakbar Honourable mention
241 Azerbaijan 9 Nabiyev Rustam Honourable mention
242 Uzbekistan 9 Saifeddinova Saodat Honourable mention
243 Azerbaijan 9 Aslanli Gudrat Honourable mention
244 Uzbekistan 9 Mahkamov Abbos Honourable mention
245 Indonesia 11 Dutt Ark Honourable mention
246 Indonesia 11 Hoetama Rachel Honourable mention
247 Indonesia 12 Arhab Muhammad Haidar Honourable mention
248 Indonesia 11 Shanty Fiorentina Elfrida Honourable mention
249 Indonesia 12 Sekarini Artanti Honourable mention
250 Azerbaijan 11 Rahimov Adil Honourable mention
251 Myanmar 7 Shar Ma Bu Angelina Honourable mention
252 Myanmar 10 Thu Moe Myint Honourable mention
253 Indonesia 10 Gunaman Chiara Honourable mention
254 Indonesia 10 Al Fafa Miqdad Yasser Honourable mention
255 Indonesia 10 Izzati Ayesha Ridda Honourable mention
256 Kazakhstan 9 Abdumanap Samat Honourable mention
257 Uzbekistan 10 Buranova Farangis Honourable mention
258 South Africa 10 Kailen E. Govender Honourable mention
259 Uzbekistan 8 Ramazonova Malika Honourable mention
260 Albania 12 Deromemaj Dea Honourable mention
261 Indonesia 11 Sur Suchir Honourable mention
262 Indonesia 11 Tsaqif Muhammad Abiyyu Honourable mention
263 Germany 11 Efkere Halit Osman Honourable mention
264 South Africa 11 Ali Murtaza Caunhye Honourable mention
265 South Africa 11 Arya Bhoola Honourable mention
266 Albania 9 Huti Noel Honourable mention
267 Jordan 10 Shaka'a Labeeb Honourable mention
268 Jordan 10 Shehu Jon Honourable mention
269 Jordan 10 Imseeh Perla Honourable mention
270 Jordan 10 Yassin Kamal Honourable mention
271 Kazakhstan 8 Madikhan Isa Honourable mention
272 Azerbaijan 9 Hasanli Tansu Honourable mention
273 Azerbaijan 9 Baghirli Tamilla Honourable mention
274 Azerbaijan 9 Kazimov Murad Honourable mention
275 Azerbaijan 10 Amiraliyev Kanan Honourable mention
276 Uzbekistan 10 Mullaboyev Mavrufkhon Honourable mention
277 Azerbaijan 9 Hasanli Ikram Honourable mention
278 Malawi 7 David Mwabutwa Honourable mention
279 South Africa 9 Hrisheek Gosai Honourable mention
280 South Africa 9 Ryel Benjamin Naidoo Honourable mention
281 Uzbekistan 8 Ibragimova Mubina Honourable mention
282 Uzbekistan 8 Adkhamova Janona Honourable mention
283 Albania 11 Rama Xhoia Honourable mention
284 Albania 11 Koka Frensis Honourable mention
285 Albania 11 Mera Pamela Honourable mention
286 Jordan 11 Amarneh Faris Honourable mention
287 Jordan 11 Cubeisy Nadine Honourable mention
288 Mongolia 11 Myagmarsuren Amarmend Honourable mention
289 Mongolia 11 Dagvadorj Temuujin Honourable mention
290 Mongolia 11 Amarsaikhan Buyanjargal Honourable mention
291 Mongolia 12 Och Pvrewjaw Honourable mention
292 South Africa 11 Yasteel Bharat Bhimma Honourable mention
293 South Africa 11 Kamran Subramanien Honourable mention
294 South Africa 11 Siyabonga Keith Hlubi Honourable mention
295 Jordan 10 Said Newar Honourable mention
296 Jordan 10 Alnajjar Laura Honourable mention
297 Jordan 10 Al- Yassin Abdul Rahman Honourable mention
298 Jordan 10 Khasawneh Ma'moun Honourable mention
299 Malawi 7 Kaushik Krishnamurthi Honourable mention
300 Malawi 7 Tabitha Elshaddai Alufanduka Siyani Honourable mention
301 South Africa 10 Harshad Chunder Honourable mention
302 South Africa 10 Jaden John Govender Honourable mention
303 Uzbekistan 10 Khojibaeva Sarvinoz Honourable mention
304 Jordan 12 Elyyan Ibrahim Honourable mention
305 Jordan 12 Shaka'a Masa Honourable mention
306 Jordan 11 Abu Ragheb Masa Honourable mention
307 Jordan 11 Abu Fayez Dana Honourable mention
308 Mongolia 11 Tamir Enkh-Undral Honourable mention
309 Mongolia 11 Jargalsaikhan Munkhtuul Honourable mention
310 Uzbekistan 11 Kraynova Darya Honourable mention
311 Nigeria 11 Fatmanur Urkmez Honourable mention
312 Nigeria 12 Mustapha Yakubu Honourable mention
313 South Africa 11 Thashrik Pirthiraj Honourable mention
314 South Africa 11 Kriolin Chetty Honourable mention
315 South Africa 11 Tharanya Pillay Honourable mention
316 South Africa 11 Eesha Naidoo Honourable mention
317 Uzbekistan 11 Batirov Arslanbek Honourable mention
318 Ukraine 8 Lobas Alekseii Honourable mention
319 Malawi 7 Mualla Imamguliyeva Honourable mention
320 Nigeria 11 Selchang Felix Dassak Honourable mention
321 Ukraine 9 Mamedov Aidin Honourable mention
322 Ukraine 9 Turkan Yusuf Honourable mention
323 Vietnam 10 Jeong Sunghan Honourable mention
324 Nigeria 11 Chigozilianyi Ezedozie Honourable mention
325 Nigeria 11 Sundas Javed Honourable mention
326 Nigeria 11 Aisha Jamo Honourable mention
327 Nigeria 11 Sharafudeen Ibrahim Honourable mention
328 Nigeria 12 Ramatu Muhammad Tanko Honourable mention
329 Nigeria 12 Ibrhim Isa Jajere Honourable mention
330 Nigeria 12 Fatima Umar Fufore Honourable mention
331 Nigeria 11 Ummi Fazilah Queen Yakubu Honourable mention
332 Nigeria 11 Rinji Silas Vem Honourable mention
333 Nigeria 12 Abdulhaleem Oyiwe Honourable mention
334 Nigeria 12 Tahir Goni Tahir Honourable mention
335 Japan 10 Sezai Souta Honourable mention
336 Japan 10 Sawada Seira Honourable mention
Generated by wpDataTables
Country Best in Junior Category
Country Best in Senior Category
2020
PhysiCo
  • 2019
  • 2020
2019
  • Absolute Winners 
  • Country Best in Junior Category
  • Country Best in Senior Category
Absolute Winners 
Country Grade Student Award
1 Singapore 10 Li Yuanfei Gold
2 Singapore 10 Li Yihan Gold
3 Singapore 10 Hu Can Gold
4 Indonesia 11 Risdianto Adninda Fitri Gold
5 Indonesia 11 Saputra Raditya Eka Gold
6 Singapore 11 Nguyen Tuan Dung Gold
7 Singapore 11 Setiawan Benedict Viggo Gold
8 Singapore 11 Tran Phuoc Huy Khang Gold
9 Singapore 10 Zhai Weiting Gold
10 Singapore 10 Lee Ryan Gold
11 Singapore 9 Zhang Markus Gold
12 Singapore 9 Yuan Jingshuo Gold
13 Kazakhstan 10 Makashev Alibek Gold
14 Kazakhstan 9 Bayirkhanov Zhangir Gold
15 Kazakhstan 10 Balgabai Zhangir Gold
16 Kazakhstan 10 Sagidulla Azamat Gold
17 Tajikistan 10 Nazirov Shahzod Gold
18 Singapore 11 Singh Ashwin Gold
19 Azerbaijan 12 Bahmani Atila Gold
20 Azerbaijan 11 Abasov Huseynagha Gold
21 Canada 10 Wang Terry Gold
22 Kyrgyzstan 10 Abylkasymov Zhandarbek Gold
23 Mongolia 11 Sodjargat Tulga-Erdene Gold
24 Myanmar 10 Makheja Gautam Gold
25 Jordan 12 Homsi Ramzi Gold
26 Uzbekistan 11 Mirakbarov Mirumid Gold
27 Turkmenistan 10 Begnazarowa Bahar Gold
28 Turkmenistan 9 Mamedow Artur Gold
29 Uzbekistan 11 Isaeva Dilshodakhon Gold
30 Nigeria 11 Glory Mmasichukwu Ofortube Gold
31 Malawi 7 Chimwemwe Kabvala Gold
32 Albania 12 Nela Eraldi Gold
33 South Africa 11 Shaylin Pillay Gold
34 Ukraine 10 Gebherivot Bethelem Gold
35 Japan 10 Ren Zhizhong Gold
36 Singapore 10 Le Xiping Silver
37 Singapore 10 Jiaqi Lee Silver
38 Singapore 9 Lee Kai Han Lionel Silver
39 Kazakhstan 9 Abish Sanzhar Silver
40 Azerbaijan 10 Jelev Alexander Silver
41 Canada 11 Li James Silver
42 Singapore 11 Lim Calvin Yi Sen Silver
43 Singapore 11 Kim Jisoo Silver
44 Indonesia 11 Nugroho Jasmine Silver
45 Indonesia 12 Soesanto Mark Silver
46 Singapore 10 Zhuang Lingyi Silver
47 Singapore 8 Manjarekar Vaibhavi Silver
48 Indonesia 10 Eastham Blade Silver
49 Kazakhstan 10 Azhmukhan Daniyel Silver
50 Kazakhstan 8 Yermekbayev Daryn Silver
51 Kyrgyzstan 10 Kubanychbek Kamil Silver
52 Kyrgyzstan 10 Soodonbekov Nursultan Silver
53 Kyrgyzstan 10 Paizilaev Ali Silver
54 Canada 11 Jiang Harry Silver
55 Singapore 11 Tang Julian Silver
56 Indonesia 12 Khoo Iwan Silver
57 Kazakhstan 11 Kenzheshov Almaz Silver
58 Azerbaijan 12 Guliyev Aziz Silver
59 Singapore 10 Yang Supeng Silver
60 Canada 10 Chen Edward Silver
61 Singapore 9 Tan Isabelle Silver
62 Kazakhstan 10 Sultanbekov Sultanali Silver
63 Kazakhstan 8 Maratov Alizhan Silver
64 Canada 11 Wang Gloria Silver
65 Indonesia 11 Wenardy Celestine Silver
66 Tajikistan 11 Samiev Ghayrat Silver
67 Singapore 10 Tan Jing Xuan Silver
68 Indonesia 10 Mun Jihoon Silver
69 Kazakhstan 8 Orazalin Aybol Silver
70 Azerbaijan 10 Gasimov Said Silver
71 Indonesia 12 Zukhrufa Rusyda Silver
72 Indonesia 12 Bin Abdullah Al Qausar Silver
73 Azerbaijan 12 Baghirov Javad Silver
74 Singapore 12 Jaisval Arnav Silver
75 Kyrgyzstan 11 Diykanbaev Maksat Silver
76 Turkmenistan 10 Orazgulyýewa Maýsa Silver
77 Turkmenistan 9 Serdarow Merdan Silver
78 Uzbekistan 10 Mukhtorhudjayeva Durdona Silver
79 Singapore 11 Basik Atreyee Silver
80 Indonesia 12 Basry Jermaine Silver
81 Indonesia 12 Alkautsar Antama Andoni Silver
82 Azerbaijan 11 Karimli Kamala Silver
83 Uzbekistan 11 Obidova Diyorahon Silver
84 Myanmar 10 Hlaing Nway Oo Silver
85 Uzbekistan 9 Khon Andrey Silver
86 Uzbekistan 10 Rozibaev Bekzod Silver
87 Uzbekistan 9 Jamolov Azimjon Silver
88 Jordan 12 Alrawashdeh Ma'en Silver
89 Nigeria 12 Olayinka Abdulwakil Silver
90 Albania 10 Alushi Sabrina Silver
91 Jordan 10 Farraj Samir Silver
92 Jordan 10 Salameh Huda Silver
93 Mongolia 10 Tegshjalgal Munkhjargal Silver
94 Mongolia 12 Undrakh Enkhzolboo Silver
95 Nigeria 12 Dosumu Abdul Hafeez Olanrewaju Silver
96 Malawi 7 Bilal Fuad Imamguliyev Silver
97 Nigeria 10 Chioma Opara Silver
98 South Africa 11 Calden Gounden Silver
99 South Africa 11 Akshay Lutchman Silver
100 Mongolia 9 Byambadorj Gantulga Silver
101 Malawi 7 Zack Osman Silver
102 South Africa 9 Shiven Ramnath Silver
103 Mongolia 12 Erdenetogtokh Erdemtugs Silver
104 South Africa 11 Rahul Heeralall Silver
105 Ukraine 9 Gavrysh Volodymyr Silver
106 Japan 10 Umemura Koki Silver
107 Turkmenistan 9 Semenderowa Aida Bronze
108 Turkmenistan 8 Babamyradowa Mamajan Bronze
109 Canada 9 Qi Joyce Bronze
110 Singapore 9 Tong Natalie Bronze
111 Singapore 9 Chan Jeremy Bronze
112 Indonesia 10 Sigit Matthew Bronze
113 Azerbaijan 10 Rustamov Aladdin Bronze
114 India 10 Suryanarayanan Ashruth Bronze
115 Indonesia 11 Sukhadia Aaryan Bronze
116 Indonesia 12 Ha Nuri Bronze
117 Tajikistan 11 Davlatov Sino Bronze
118 Turkmenistan 10 Röwşenowa Mähri Bronze
119 Turkmenistan 10 Nurowa Jemal Bronze
120 Turkmenistan 8 Bazarowa Aýlara Bronze
121 Turkmenistan 8 Ylhamow Ylýas Bronze
122 Canada 9 Liang Jerry Bronze
123 Indonesia 9 Adiguna Reyhan Bronze
124 Tajikistan 9 Barotov Muhammad Bronze
125 Uzbekistan 9 Rahmatullayev Jasur Bronze
126 Singapore 11 Nguyen Anh Duc Bronze
127 Turkey 11 Celen Irem Naz Bronze
128 Turkmenistan 9 Kakyşowa Selbi Bronze
129 Turkmenistan 8 Sahatowa Maýsa Bronze
130 Singapore 9 Yeung Alissa Bronze
131 Singapore 9 Tan Natanya Bronze
132 Indonesia 10 Allgivary Igo Ilham Bronze
133 Azerbaijan 12 Ismaeel Ahmed Abdulhakeem Bronze
134 Uzbekistan 11 Khegay Ellina Bronze
135 Uzbekistan 11 Tukhtaboev Rustam Bronze
136 Turkmenistan 8 Reýimkulyýew Arslan Bronze
137 Turkmenistan 8 Taýyrowa Aýlara Bronze
138 Turkmenistan 8 Kakyşowa Leýli Bronze
139 Albania 9 Priftaj Anja Bronze
140 Albania 10 Cabja Ergi Bronze
141 Albania 10 Abazaj Engjell Bronze
142 Singapore 9 Rai Tanya Bronze
143 Indonesia 10 Kothapalli Rahul Bronze
144 Indonesia 9 Aby Abdi Manaf Muhammad Dihya Bronze
145 Azerbaijan 9 Najafaliyev Murad Bronze
146 Azerbaijan 10 Hasanzade Adnan Bronze
147 Azerbaijan 9 Akhundov Vagif Bronze
148 Canada 11 Xu Amy Bronze
149 Australia 11 Herkiloglu Taner Ismail Bronze
150 Indonesia 11 Akbar Muhammd Rizky Bronze
151 Indonesia 11 Ramadhanuarta Danang Bronze
152 United States of America 12 Nguyen Khang Bronze
153 Germany 11 Gozaydin Hikmet Bronze
154 Uzbekistan 11 Omonbaeva Dilrabo Bronze
155 Singapore 9 Low Jiaqi Katelyn Bronze
156 Canada 9 Li Michael Bronze
157 Singapore 10 Ryu Allen Bronze
158 Singapore 10 Polavaram Adhitya Bronze
159 Indonesia 10 Gurbani Aisha Bronze
160 Kazakhstan 9 Gafarov Zhakhangir Bronze
161 Azerbaijan 8 Talishinski Rasul Bronze
162 Azerbaijan 10 Mammadzade Maryam Bronze
163 Azerbaijan 8 Keywankhah Arad Bronze
164 Uzbekistan 9 Gafarov Emir-Ali Bronze
165 Albania 12 Deliu Greis Bronze
166 Albania 12 Aliu Noel Bronze
167 Myanmar 11 Maw Aung Zwe Bronze
168 Myanmar 11 Toe May Eaindra Tet Bronze
169 Indonesia 11 Ainul Amelia Bronze
170 Indonesia 11 Khoir Zwagery Muhammad Fathul Bronze
171 Azerbaijan 11 Latifova Leyla Bronze
172 Kyrgyzstan 10 Mambetov Kamil Bronze
173 Uzbekistan 10 Normurodova Nafisa Bronze
174 Jordan 12 Zagha Sami Bronze
175 Uzbekistan 11 Ismatillaeva Zebokhan Bronze
176 Nigeria 12 Salam Mubarak Opeyemi Bronze
177 Jordan 10 Mina Isam Bronze
178 Vietnam 10 Radzhaboev Mustafo Bronze
179 South Africa 9 Shivaak Singh Bronze
180 Jordan 12 Alqtaishat Sadeen Bronze
181 Nigeria 12 Umar Lawal Hassan Bronze
182 Nigeria 12 Abdulkadir Zubair Bronze
183 Nigeria 12 Ahmed Samaila Babale Bronze
184 South Africa 11 Kanaya Thakur Maharaj Bronze
185 Mongolia 10 Tsogtbayar Anujin Bronze
186 Mongolia 9 Araylim Akhbolat Bronze
187 Mongolia 10 Abdulla Mukhtar Bronze
188 Malawi 7 Zachary Raercie Mandala Bronze
189 South Africa 10 Athandile Kwetana Bronze
190 South Africa 10 Kaylin Naidoo Bronze
191 Jordan 11 Hatabeh Sayf Bronze
192 Jordan 11 Kyatt Noor Bronze
193 Nigeria 12 Kamila Haliru Bronze
194 Nigeria 12 Rabiyat Abubakar Bronze
195 Nigeria 12 Badmus Abdul Samad Bronze
196 Nigeria 11 Amina Umar Dattijo Bronze
197 South Africa 11 Thashin Pillay Bronze
198 South Africa 11 Jesse Timothy Perumal Bronze
199 South Africa 11 Jihan Singh Bronze
200 South Africa 11 Sailin N. Vadivelu Bronze
201 Jordan 10 Alashqar Kamaleddeen Bronze
202 Mongolia 10 Sandag-Ochir Anu Bronze
203 Malawi 7 Faith Kabvala Bronze
204 Malawi 7 Tessy Bride Ketia Umutamba Bronze
205 Malawi 7 Yuva Raaj Chandran Bronze
206 Jordan 11 Barhoush Adam Bronze
207 Jordan 12 Aklouk Lara Bronze
208 Nigeria 12 Asmau Musa Ahmad Bronze
209 Nigeria 12 Abdulazeez Abdulbasit Ireoluwa Bronze
210 Ukraine 9 Demir Bushra Bronze
211 Ukraine 11 Bek Begimbay Bronze
212 Nigeria 12 Fridaos A. Zubair Bronze
213 Japan 10 Lee Joonyoung Bronze
214 Japan 10 Ren Zhibo Bronze
215 Albania 10 Xhaferaj Uarda Honourable mention
216 Singapore 10 Polavaram Harsha Honourable mention
217 Singapore 9 Mehta Amisha Honourable mention
218 Indonesia 10 Vincentius Jonathan Honourable mention
219 Indonesia 10 Basuki Alisha Honourable mention
220 Tajikistan 9 Odinaeva Rukhshona Honourable mention
221 Azerbaijan 9 Aliyeva Ayla Honourable mention
222 Azerbaijan 9 Aliyev Ali Huseyn Honourable mention
223 Azerbaijan 10 Iskandarli Leyla Honourable mention
224 Indonesia 11 Lee Ji Sung Honourable mention
225 Tajikistan 11 Raufov Gholibjon Honourable mention
226 Albania 9 Janku Brendon Honourable mention
227 Azerbaijan 10 Chiragzade Melis Honourable mention
228 Azerbaijan 9 Abdulhalimova Fidan Honourable mention
229 Azerbaijan 9 Chandra Smrithi Honourable mention
230 Uzbekistan 10 Kim Daniil Honourable mention
231 Azerbaijan 8 Jafarli Murad Honourable mention
232 Albania 11 Cela Noel Honourable mention
233 Kazakhstan 11 Kairov Nurlan Honourable mention
234 Albania 10 Dragoti Fiona Honourable mention
235 Albania 10 Jupi Tedi Honourable mention
236 Myanmar 10 Maung May Thu Maung Honourable mention
237 Indonesia 10 Manwani Vedika Honourable mention
238 Indonesia 10 Caesarian Hanif Imran Honourable mention
239 Kazakhstan 9 Matanov Rasul Honourable mention
240 Kazakhstan 9 Ismailov Khazhiakbar Honourable mention
241 Azerbaijan 9 Nabiyev Rustam Honourable mention
242 Uzbekistan 9 Saifeddinova Saodat Honourable mention
243 Azerbaijan 9 Aslanli Gudrat Honourable mention
244 Uzbekistan 9 Mahkamov Abbos Honourable mention
245 Indonesia 11 Dutt Ark Honourable mention
246 Indonesia 11 Hoetama Rachel Honourable mention
247 Indonesia 12 Arhab Muhammad Haidar Honourable mention
248 Indonesia 11 Shanty Fiorentina Elfrida Honourable mention
249 Indonesia 12 Sekarini Artanti Honourable mention
250 Azerbaijan 11 Rahimov Adil Honourable mention
251 Myanmar 7 Shar Ma Bu Angelina Honourable mention
252 Myanmar 10 Thu Moe Myint Honourable mention
253 Indonesia 10 Gunaman Chiara Honourable mention
254 Indonesia 10 Al Fafa Miqdad Yasser Honourable mention
255 Indonesia 10 Izzati Ayesha Ridda Honourable mention
256 Kazakhstan 9 Abdumanap Samat Honourable mention
257 Uzbekistan 10 Buranova Farangis Honourable mention
258 South Africa 10 Kailen E. Govender Honourable mention
259 Uzbekistan 8 Ramazonova Malika Honourable mention
260 Albania 12 Deromemaj Dea Honourable mention
261 Indonesia 11 Sur Suchir Honourable mention
262 Indonesia 11 Tsaqif Muhammad Abiyyu Honourable mention
263 Germany 11 Efkere Halit Osman Honourable mention
264 South Africa 11 Ali Murtaza Caunhye Honourable mention
265 South Africa 11 Arya Bhoola Honourable mention
266 Albania 9 Huti Noel Honourable mention
267 Jordan 10 Shaka'a Labeeb Honourable mention
268 Jordan 10 Shehu Jon Honourable mention
269 Jordan 10 Imseeh Perla Honourable mention
270 Jordan 10 Yassin Kamal Honourable mention
271 Kazakhstan 8 Madikhan Isa Honourable mention
272 Azerbaijan 9 Hasanli Tansu Honourable mention
273 Azerbaijan 9 Baghirli Tamilla Honourable mention
274 Azerbaijan 9 Kazimov Murad Honourable mention
275 Azerbaijan 10 Amiraliyev Kanan Honourable mention
276 Uzbekistan 10 Mullaboyev Mavrufkhon Honourable mention
277 Azerbaijan 9 Hasanli Ikram Honourable mention
278 Malawi 7 David Mwabutwa Honourable mention
279 South Africa 9 Hrisheek Gosai Honourable mention
280 South Africa 9 Ryel Benjamin Naidoo Honourable mention
281 Uzbekistan 8 Ibragimova Mubina Honourable mention
282 Uzbekistan 8 Adkhamova Janona Honourable mention
283 Albania 11 Rama Xhoia Honourable mention
284 Albania 11 Koka Frensis Honourable mention
285 Albania 11 Mera Pamela Honourable mention
286 Jordan 11 Amarneh Faris Honourable mention
287 Jordan 11 Cubeisy Nadine Honourable mention
288 Mongolia 11 Myagmarsuren Amarmend Honourable mention
289 Mongolia 11 Dagvadorj Temuujin Honourable mention
290 Mongolia 11 Amarsaikhan Buyanjargal Honourable mention
291 Mongolia 12 Och Pvrewjaw Honourable mention
292 South Africa 11 Yasteel Bharat Bhimma Honourable mention
293 South Africa 11 Kamran Subramanien Honourable mention
294 South Africa 11 Siyabonga Keith Hlubi Honourable mention
295 Jordan 10 Said Newar Honourable mention
296 Jordan 10 Alnajjar Laura Honourable mention
297 Jordan 10 Al- Yassin Abdul Rahman Honourable mention
298 Jordan 10 Khasawneh Ma'moun Honourable mention
299 Malawi 7 Kaushik Krishnamurthi Honourable mention
300 Malawi 7 Tabitha Elshaddai Alufanduka Siyani Honourable mention
301 South Africa 10 Harshad Chunder Honourable mention
302 South Africa 10 Jaden John Govender Honourable mention
303 Uzbekistan 10 Khojibaeva Sarvinoz Honourable mention
304 Jordan 12 Elyyan Ibrahim Honourable mention
305 Jordan 12 Shaka'a Masa Honourable mention
306 Jordan 11 Abu Ragheb Masa Honourable mention
307 Jordan 11 Abu Fayez Dana Honourable mention
308 Mongolia 11 Tamir Enkh-Undral Honourable mention
309 Mongolia 11 Jargalsaikhan Munkhtuul Honourable mention
310 Uzbekistan 11 Kraynova Darya Honourable mention
311 Nigeria 11 Fatmanur Urkmez Honourable mention
312 Nigeria 12 Mustapha Yakubu Honourable mention
313 South Africa 11 Thashrik Pirthiraj Honourable mention
314 South Africa 11 Kriolin Chetty Honourable mention
315 South Africa 11 Tharanya Pillay Honourable mention
316 South Africa 11 Eesha Naidoo Honourable mention
317 Uzbekistan 11 Batirov Arslanbek Honourable mention
318 Ukraine 8 Lobas Alekseii Honourable mention
319 Malawi 7 Mualla Imamguliyeva Honourable mention
320 Nigeria 11 Selchang Felix Dassak Honourable mention
321 Ukraine 9 Mamedov Aidin Honourable mention
322 Ukraine 9 Turkan Yusuf Honourable mention
323 Vietnam 10 Jeong Sunghan Honourable mention
324 Nigeria 11 Chigozilianyi Ezedozie Honourable mention
325 Nigeria 11 Sundas Javed Honourable mention
326 Nigeria 11 Aisha Jamo Honourable mention
327 Nigeria 11 Sharafudeen Ibrahim Honourable mention
328 Nigeria 12 Ramatu Muhammad Tanko Honourable mention
329 Nigeria 12 Ibrhim Isa Jajere Honourable mention
330 Nigeria 12 Fatima Umar Fufore Honourable mention
331 Nigeria 11 Ummi Fazilah Queen Yakubu Honourable mention
332 Nigeria 11 Rinji Silas Vem Honourable mention
333 Nigeria 12 Abdulhaleem Oyiwe Honourable mention
334 Nigeria 12 Tahir Goni Tahir Honourable mention
335 Japan 10 Sezai Souta Honourable mention
336 Japan 10 Sawada Seira Honourable mention
Generated by wpDataTables
Country Best in Junior Category
Country Best in Senior Category
2020
ScienCo
  • 2019
  • 2020
2019
  • Absolute Winners 
  • Country Best in Junior Category
  • Country Best in Senior Category
Absolute Winners 
Country Grade Student Award
1 Singapore 10 Li Yuanfei Gold
2 Singapore 10 Li Yihan Gold
3 Singapore 10 Hu Can Gold
4 Indonesia 11 Risdianto Adninda Fitri Gold
5 Indonesia 11 Saputra Raditya Eka Gold
6 Singapore 11 Nguyen Tuan Dung Gold
7 Singapore 11 Setiawan Benedict Viggo Gold
8 Singapore 11 Tran Phuoc Huy Khang Gold
9 Singapore 10 Zhai Weiting Gold
10 Singapore 10 Lee Ryan Gold
11 Singapore 9 Zhang Markus Gold
12 Singapore 9 Yuan Jingshuo Gold
13 Kazakhstan 10 Makashev Alibek Gold
14 Kazakhstan 9 Bayirkhanov Zhangir Gold
15 Kazakhstan 10 Balgabai Zhangir Gold
16 Kazakhstan 10 Sagidulla Azamat Gold
17 Tajikistan 10 Nazirov Shahzod Gold
18 Singapore 11 Singh Ashwin Gold
19 Azerbaijan 12 Bahmani Atila Gold
20 Azerbaijan 11 Abasov Huseynagha Gold
21 Canada 10 Wang Terry Gold
22 Kyrgyzstan 10 Abylkasymov Zhandarbek Gold
23 Mongolia 11 Sodjargat Tulga-Erdene Gold
24 Myanmar 10 Makheja Gautam Gold
25 Jordan 12 Homsi Ramzi Gold
26 Uzbekistan 11 Mirakbarov Mirumid Gold
27 Turkmenistan 10 Begnazarowa Bahar Gold
28 Turkmenistan 9 Mamedow Artur Gold
29 Uzbekistan 11 Isaeva Dilshodakhon Gold
30 Nigeria 11 Glory Mmasichukwu Ofortube Gold
31 Malawi 7 Chimwemwe Kabvala Gold
32 Albania 12 Nela Eraldi Gold
33 South Africa 11 Shaylin Pillay Gold
34 Ukraine 10 Gebherivot Bethelem Gold
35 Japan 10 Ren Zhizhong Gold
36 Singapore 10 Le Xiping Silver
37 Singapore 10 Jiaqi Lee Silver
38 Singapore 9 Lee Kai Han Lionel Silver
39 Kazakhstan 9 Abish Sanzhar Silver
40 Azerbaijan 10 Jelev Alexander Silver
41 Canada 11 Li James Silver
42 Singapore 11 Lim Calvin Yi Sen Silver
43 Singapore 11 Kim Jisoo Silver
44 Indonesia 11 Nugroho Jasmine Silver
45 Indonesia 12 Soesanto Mark Silver
46 Singapore 10 Zhuang Lingyi Silver
47 Singapore 8 Manjarekar Vaibhavi Silver
48 Indonesia 10 Eastham Blade Silver
49 Kazakhstan 10 Azhmukhan Daniyel Silver
50 Kazakhstan 8 Yermekbayev Daryn Silver
51 Kyrgyzstan 10 Kubanychbek Kamil Silver
52 Kyrgyzstan 10 Soodonbekov Nursultan Silver
53 Kyrgyzstan 10 Paizilaev Ali Silver
54 Canada 11 Jiang Harry Silver
55 Singapore 11 Tang Julian Silver
56 Indonesia 12 Khoo Iwan Silver
57 Kazakhstan 11 Kenzheshov Almaz Silver
58 Azerbaijan 12 Guliyev Aziz Silver
59 Singapore 10 Yang Supeng Silver
60 Canada 10 Chen Edward Silver
61 Singapore 9 Tan Isabelle Silver
62 Kazakhstan 10 Sultanbekov Sultanali Silver
63 Kazakhstan 8 Maratov Alizhan Silver
64 Canada 11 Wang Gloria Silver
65 Indonesia 11 Wenardy Celestine Silver
66 Tajikistan 11 Samiev Ghayrat Silver
67 Singapore 10 Tan Jing Xuan Silver
68 Indonesia 10 Mun Jihoon Silver
69 Kazakhstan 8 Orazalin Aybol Silver
70 Azerbaijan 10 Gasimov Said Silver
71 Indonesia 12 Zukhrufa Rusyda Silver
72 Indonesia 12 Bin Abdullah Al Qausar Silver
73 Azerbaijan 12 Baghirov Javad Silver
74 Singapore 12 Jaisval Arnav Silver
75 Kyrgyzstan 11 Diykanbaev Maksat Silver
76 Turkmenistan 10 Orazgulyýewa Maýsa Silver
77 Turkmenistan 9 Serdarow Merdan Silver
78 Uzbekistan 10 Mukhtorhudjayeva Durdona Silver
79 Singapore 11 Basik Atreyee Silver
80 Indonesia 12 Basry Jermaine Silver
81 Indonesia 12 Alkautsar Antama Andoni Silver
82 Azerbaijan 11 Karimli Kamala Silver
83 Uzbekistan 11 Obidova Diyorahon Silver
84 Myanmar 10 Hlaing Nway Oo Silver
85 Uzbekistan 9 Khon Andrey Silver
86 Uzbekistan 10 Rozibaev Bekzod Silver
87 Uzbekistan 9 Jamolov Azimjon Silver
88 Jordan 12 Alrawashdeh Ma'en Silver
89 Nigeria 12 Olayinka Abdulwakil Silver
90 Albania 10 Alushi Sabrina Silver
91 Jordan 10 Farraj Samir Silver
92 Jordan 10 Salameh Huda Silver
93 Mongolia 10 Tegshjalgal Munkhjargal Silver
94 Mongolia 12 Undrakh Enkhzolboo Silver
95 Nigeria 12 Dosumu Abdul Hafeez Olanrewaju Silver
96 Malawi 7 Bilal Fuad Imamguliyev Silver
97 Nigeria 10 Chioma Opara Silver
98 South Africa 11 Calden Gounden Silver
99 South Africa 11 Akshay Lutchman Silver
100 Mongolia 9 Byambadorj Gantulga Silver
101 Malawi 7 Zack Osman Silver
102 South Africa 9 Shiven Ramnath Silver
103 Mongolia 12 Erdenetogtokh Erdemtugs Silver
104 South Africa 11 Rahul Heeralall Silver
105 Ukraine 9 Gavrysh Volodymyr Silver
106 Japan 10 Umemura Koki Silver
107 Turkmenistan 9 Semenderowa Aida Bronze
108 Turkmenistan 8 Babamyradowa Mamajan Bronze
109 Canada 9 Qi Joyce Bronze
110 Singapore 9 Tong Natalie Bronze
111 Singapore 9 Chan Jeremy Bronze
112 Indonesia 10 Sigit Matthew Bronze
113 Azerbaijan 10 Rustamov Aladdin Bronze
114 India 10 Suryanarayanan Ashruth Bronze
115 Indonesia 11 Sukhadia Aaryan Bronze
116 Indonesia 12 Ha Nuri Bronze
117 Tajikistan 11 Davlatov Sino Bronze
118 Turkmenistan 10 Röwşenowa Mähri Bronze
119 Turkmenistan 10 Nurowa Jemal Bronze
120 Turkmenistan 8 Bazarowa Aýlara Bronze
121 Turkmenistan 8 Ylhamow Ylýas Bronze
122 Canada 9 Liang Jerry Bronze
123 Indonesia 9 Adiguna Reyhan Bronze
124 Tajikistan 9 Barotov Muhammad Bronze
125 Uzbekistan 9 Rahmatullayev Jasur Bronze
126 Singapore 11 Nguyen Anh Duc Bronze
127 Turkey 11 Celen Irem Naz Bronze
128 Turkmenistan 9 Kakyşowa Selbi Bronze
129 Turkmenistan 8 Sahatowa Maýsa Bronze
130 Singapore 9 Yeung Alissa Bronze
131 Singapore 9 Tan Natanya Bronze
132 Indonesia 10 Allgivary Igo Ilham Bronze
133 Azerbaijan 12 Ismaeel Ahmed Abdulhakeem Bronze
134 Uzbekistan 11 Khegay Ellina Bronze
135 Uzbekistan 11 Tukhtaboev Rustam Bronze
136 Turkmenistan 8 Reýimkulyýew Arslan Bronze
137 Turkmenistan 8 Taýyrowa Aýlara Bronze
138 Turkmenistan 8 Kakyşowa Leýli Bronze
139 Albania 9 Priftaj Anja Bronze
140 Albania 10 Cabja Ergi Bronze
141 Albania 10 Abazaj Engjell Bronze
142 Singapore 9 Rai Tanya Bronze
143 Indonesia 10 Kothapalli Rahul Bronze
144 Indonesia 9 Aby Abdi Manaf Muhammad Dihya Bronze
145 Azerbaijan 9 Najafaliyev Murad Bronze
146 Azerbaijan 10 Hasanzade Adnan Bronze
147 Azerbaijan 9 Akhundov Vagif Bronze
148 Canada 11 Xu Amy Bronze
149 Australia 11 Herkiloglu Taner Ismail Bronze
150 Indonesia 11 Akbar Muhammd Rizky Bronze
151 Indonesia 11 Ramadhanuarta Danang Bronze
152 United States of America 12 Nguyen Khang Bronze
153 Germany 11 Gozaydin Hikmet Bronze
154 Uzbekistan 11 Omonbaeva Dilrabo Bronze
155 Singapore 9 Low Jiaqi Katelyn Bronze
156 Canada 9 Li Michael Bronze
157 Singapore 10 Ryu Allen Bronze
158 Singapore 10 Polavaram Adhitya Bronze
159 Indonesia 10 Gurbani Aisha Bronze
160 Kazakhstan 9 Gafarov Zhakhangir Bronze
161 Azerbaijan 8 Talishinski Rasul Bronze
162 Azerbaijan 10 Mammadzade Maryam Bronze
163 Azerbaijan 8 Keywankhah Arad Bronze
164 Uzbekistan 9 Gafarov Emir-Ali Bronze
165 Albania 12 Deliu Greis Bronze
166 Albania 12 Aliu Noel Bronze
167 Myanmar 11 Maw Aung Zwe Bronze
168 Myanmar 11 Toe May Eaindra Tet Bronze
169 Indonesia 11 Ainul Amelia Bronze
170 Indonesia 11 Khoir Zwagery Muhammad Fathul Bronze
171 Azerbaijan 11 Latifova Leyla Bronze
172 Kyrgyzstan 10 Mambetov Kamil Bronze
173 Uzbekistan 10 Normurodova Nafisa Bronze
174 Jordan 12 Zagha Sami Bronze
175 Uzbekistan 11 Ismatillaeva Zebokhan Bronze
176 Nigeria 12 Salam Mubarak Opeyemi Bronze
177 Jordan 10 Mina Isam Bronze
178 Vietnam 10 Radzhaboev Mustafo Bronze
179 South Africa 9 Shivaak Singh Bronze
180 Jordan 12 Alqtaishat Sadeen Bronze
181 Nigeria 12 Umar Lawal Hassan Bronze
182 Nigeria 12 Abdulkadir Zubair Bronze
183 Nigeria 12 Ahmed Samaila Babale Bronze
184 South Africa 11 Kanaya Thakur Maharaj Bronze
185 Mongolia 10 Tsogtbayar Anujin Bronze
186 Mongolia 9 Araylim Akhbolat Bronze
187 Mongolia 10 Abdulla Mukhtar Bronze
188 Malawi 7 Zachary Raercie Mandala Bronze
189 South Africa 10 Athandile Kwetana Bronze
190 South Africa 10 Kaylin Naidoo Bronze
191 Jordan 11 Hatabeh Sayf Bronze
192 Jordan 11 Kyatt Noor Bronze
193 Nigeria 12 Kamila Haliru Bronze
194 Nigeria 12 Rabiyat Abubakar Bronze
195 Nigeria 12 Badmus Abdul Samad Bronze
196 Nigeria 11 Amina Umar Dattijo Bronze
197 South Africa 11 Thashin Pillay Bronze
198 South Africa 11 Jesse Timothy Perumal Bronze
199 South Africa 11 Jihan Singh Bronze
200 South Africa 11 Sailin N. Vadivelu Bronze
201 Jordan 10 Alashqar Kamaleddeen Bronze
202 Mongolia 10 Sandag-Ochir Anu Bronze
203 Malawi 7 Faith Kabvala Bronze
204 Malawi 7 Tessy Bride Ketia Umutamba Bronze
205 Malawi 7 Yuva Raaj Chandran Bronze
206 Jordan 11 Barhoush Adam Bronze
207 Jordan 12 Aklouk Lara Bronze
208 Nigeria 12 Asmau Musa Ahmad Bronze
209 Nigeria 12 Abdulazeez Abdulbasit Ireoluwa Bronze
210 Ukraine 9 Demir Bushra Bronze
211 Ukraine 11 Bek Begimbay Bronze
212 Nigeria 12 Fridaos A. Zubair Bronze
213 Japan 10 Lee Joonyoung Bronze
214 Japan 10 Ren Zhibo Bronze
215 Albania 10 Xhaferaj Uarda Honourable mention
216 Singapore 10 Polavaram Harsha Honourable mention
217 Singapore 9 Mehta Amisha Honourable mention
218 Indonesia 10 Vincentius Jonathan Honourable mention
219 Indonesia 10 Basuki Alisha Honourable mention
220 Tajikistan 9 Odinaeva Rukhshona Honourable mention
221 Azerbaijan 9 Aliyeva Ayla Honourable mention
222 Azerbaijan 9 Aliyev Ali Huseyn Honourable mention
223 Azerbaijan 10 Iskandarli Leyla Honourable mention
224 Indonesia 11 Lee Ji Sung Honourable mention
225 Tajikistan 11 Raufov Gholibjon Honourable mention
226 Albania 9 Janku Brendon Honourable mention
227 Azerbaijan 10 Chiragzade Melis Honourable mention
228 Azerbaijan 9 Abdulhalimova Fidan Honourable mention
229 Azerbaijan 9 Chandra Smrithi Honourable mention
230 Uzbekistan 10 Kim Daniil Honourable mention
231 Azerbaijan 8 Jafarli Murad Honourable mention
232 Albania 11 Cela Noel Honourable mention
233 Kazakhstan 11 Kairov Nurlan Honourable mention
234 Albania 10 Dragoti Fiona Honourable mention
235 Albania 10 Jupi Tedi Honourable mention
236 Myanmar 10 Maung May Thu Maung Honourable mention
237 Indonesia 10 Manwani Vedika Honourable mention
238 Indonesia 10 Caesarian Hanif Imran Honourable mention
239 Kazakhstan 9 Matanov Rasul Honourable mention
240 Kazakhstan 9 Ismailov Khazhiakbar Honourable mention
241 Azerbaijan 9 Nabiyev Rustam Honourable mention
242 Uzbekistan 9 Saifeddinova Saodat Honourable mention
243 Azerbaijan 9 Aslanli Gudrat Honourable mention
244 Uzbekistan 9 Mahkamov Abbos Honourable mention
245 Indonesia 11 Dutt Ark Honourable mention
246 Indonesia 11 Hoetama Rachel Honourable mention
247 Indonesia 12 Arhab Muhammad Haidar Honourable mention
248 Indonesia 11 Shanty Fiorentina Elfrida Honourable mention
249 Indonesia 12 Sekarini Artanti Honourable mention
250 Azerbaijan 11 Rahimov Adil Honourable mention
251 Myanmar 7 Shar Ma Bu Angelina Honourable mention
252 Myanmar 10 Thu Moe Myint Honourable mention
253 Indonesia 10 Gunaman Chiara Honourable mention
254 Indonesia 10 Al Fafa Miqdad Yasser Honourable mention
255 Indonesia 10 Izzati Ayesha Ridda Honourable mention
256 Kazakhstan 9 Abdumanap Samat Honourable mention
257 Uzbekistan 10 Buranova Farangis Honourable mention
258 South Africa 10 Kailen E. Govender Honourable mention
259 Uzbekistan 8 Ramazonova Malika Honourable mention
260 Albania 12 Deromemaj Dea Honourable mention
261 Indonesia 11 Sur Suchir Honourable mention
262 Indonesia 11 Tsaqif Muhammad Abiyyu Honourable mention
263 Germany 11 Efkere Halit Osman Honourable mention
264 South Africa 11 Ali Murtaza Caunhye Honourable mention
265 South Africa 11 Arya Bhoola Honourable mention
266 Albania 9 Huti Noel Honourable mention
267 Jordan 10 Shaka'a Labeeb Honourable mention
268 Jordan 10 Shehu Jon Honourable mention
269 Jordan 10 Imseeh Perla Honourable mention
270 Jordan 10 Yassin Kamal Honourable mention
271 Kazakhstan 8 Madikhan Isa Honourable mention
272 Azerbaijan 9 Hasanli Tansu Honourable mention
273 Azerbaijan 9 Baghirli Tamilla Honourable mention
274 Azerbaijan 9 Kazimov Murad Honourable mention
275 Azerbaijan 10 Amiraliyev Kanan Honourable mention
276 Uzbekistan 10 Mullaboyev Mavrufkhon Honourable mention
277 Azerbaijan 9 Hasanli Ikram Honourable mention
278 Malawi 7 David Mwabutwa Honourable mention
279 South Africa 9 Hrisheek Gosai Honourable mention
280 South Africa 9 Ryel Benjamin Naidoo Honourable mention
281 Uzbekistan 8 Ibragimova Mubina Honourable mention
282 Uzbekistan 8 Adkhamova Janona Honourable mention
283 Albania 11 Rama Xhoia Honourable mention
284 Albania 11 Koka Frensis Honourable mention
285 Albania 11 Mera Pamela Honourable mention
286 Jordan 11 Amarneh Faris Honourable mention
287 Jordan 11 Cubeisy Nadine Honourable mention
288 Mongolia 11 Myagmarsuren Amarmend Honourable mention
289 Mongolia 11 Dagvadorj Temuujin Honourable mention
290 Mongolia 11 Amarsaikhan Buyanjargal Honourable mention
291 Mongolia 12 Och Pvrewjaw Honourable mention
292 South Africa 11 Yasteel Bharat Bhimma Honourable mention
293 South Africa 11 Kamran Subramanien Honourable mention
294 South Africa 11 Siyabonga Keith Hlubi Honourable mention
295 Jordan 10 Said Newar Honourable mention
296 Jordan 10 Alnajjar Laura Honourable mention
297 Jordan 10 Al- Yassin Abdul Rahman Honourable mention
298 Jordan 10 Khasawneh Ma'moun Honourable mention
299 Malawi 7 Kaushik Krishnamurthi Honourable mention
300 Malawi 7 Tabitha Elshaddai Alufanduka Siyani Honourable mention
301 South Africa 10 Harshad Chunder Honourable mention
302 South Africa 10 Jaden John Govender Honourable mention
303 Uzbekistan 10 Khojibaeva Sarvinoz Honourable mention
304 Jordan 12 Elyyan Ibrahim Honourable mention
305 Jordan 12 Shaka'a Masa Honourable mention
306 Jordan 11 Abu Ragheb Masa Honourable mention
307 Jordan 11 Abu Fayez Dana Honourable mention
308 Mongolia 11 Tamir Enkh-Undral Honourable mention
309 Mongolia 11 Jargalsaikhan Munkhtuul Honourable mention
310 Uzbekistan 11 Kraynova Darya Honourable mention
311 Nigeria 11 Fatmanur Urkmez Honourable mention
312 Nigeria 12 Mustapha Yakubu Honourable mention
313 South Africa 11 Thashrik Pirthiraj Honourable mention
314 South Africa 11 Kriolin Chetty Honourable mention
315 South Africa 11 Tharanya Pillay Honourable mention
316 South Africa 11 Eesha Naidoo Honourable mention
317 Uzbekistan 11 Batirov Arslanbek Honourable mention
318 Ukraine 8 Lobas Alekseii Honourable mention
319 Malawi 7 Mualla Imamguliyeva Honourable mention
320 Nigeria 11 Selchang Felix Dassak Honourable mention
321 Ukraine 9 Mamedov Aidin Honourable mention
322 Ukraine 9 Turkan Yusuf Honourable mention
323 Vietnam 10 Jeong Sunghan Honourable mention
324 Nigeria 11 Chigozilianyi Ezedozie Honourable mention
325 Nigeria 11 Sundas Javed Honourable mention
326 Nigeria 11 Aisha Jamo Honourable mention
327 Nigeria 11 Sharafudeen Ibrahim Honourable mention
328 Nigeria 12 Ramatu Muhammad Tanko Honourable mention
329 Nigeria 12 Ibrhim Isa Jajere Honourable mention
330 Nigeria 12 Fatima Umar Fufore Honourable mention
331 Nigeria 11 Ummi Fazilah Queen Yakubu Honourable mention
332 Nigeria 11 Rinji Silas Vem Honourable mention
333 Nigeria 12 Abdulhaleem Oyiwe Honourable mention
334 Nigeria 12 Tahir Goni Tahir Honourable mention
335 Japan 10 Sezai Souta Honourable mention
336 Japan 10 Sawada Seira Honourable mention
Generated by wpDataTables
Country Best in Junior Category
Country Best in Senior Category
2020